
Vintage-Inspired Engagement Rings
Vintage-Inspired Engagement Rings
Discover our unique line of vintage‑inspired engagement rings. Settings showcasing our signature romantic milgrain, filigree, and old‑world metalwork patterns give these handcrafted rings the character of future heirlooms, defined by superior craftsmanship.
Discover our unique line of vintage‑inspired engagement rings. Settings showcasing our signature romantic milgrain, filigree, and old‑world metalwork patterns give these handcrafted rings the character of future heirlooms, defined by superior craftsmanship.
-
Swirl Milgrain Thin Three Stone Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. SS6967-RS1TRegular price $6,510 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $6,510Whimsical Swirl Milgrain Blue Sapphire Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. SS6967S-RSRegular price $5,930 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $5,930Channel Set Artful Tsavorite Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K1390TD-RRegular price $4,990 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,990Channel Set Artful Ruby Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K1390RD-RRegular price $4,990 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,990Knife Edge Milgrain Diamond Cathedral Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K471V9X7Regular price $4,140 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,140Paisley Inspired Milgrain Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K577R65Regular price $4,550 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,550Modern Cluster Boho Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. N444-RRegular price $3,175 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,175Asymmetrical Boho Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. N443-RRegular price $3,285 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,285Fancy Cluster Boho Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. N442-RRegular price $3,375 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,375Blue Sapphire Floral Engraved Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K1120SDC-RRegular price $5,540 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $5,540Round Diamond Cluster Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. N441-RRegular price $3,245 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,245Asymmetrical Cluster Boho Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. N440-RRegular price $3,250 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,250Floral Boho Tsavorite Diamond Peg Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K410TDR65N3Regular price $3,090 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,090Floral Boho Ruby Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K410RDR65N3Regular price $3,090 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,090Floral Boho Milgrain Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K410DE7X5Regular price $3,270 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,270Floral Boho Amethyst Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K410ADR65N3Regular price $3,090 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,090Floral Leaf Marquise Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K410DR65NR3Regular price $3,050 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,050Leaf Oval Accent Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. N301-RRegular price $4,125 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,125Floral Boho Pink Sapphire Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K410PDR65N3Regular price $3,090 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,090Botanical Floral Amethyst Marquise Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K155ADRRegular price $5,280 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $5,280Elegant Swirl Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K411R55Regular price $3,510 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,510Floral Leaf Blue Sapphire Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K410BDR55Regular price $3,330 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,330Oval Pavé Leaf Halo Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K282V8X6Regular price $5,560 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $5,560Artisan Crown Halo Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K278RF65R1Regular price $5,290 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $5,290Three Leaf Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K195LRegular price $4,110 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,110Elegant Halo Diamond Engraved Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K1440DC-RRegular price $6,310 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $6,310Engraved Filigree Halo Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K1170DC-RRegular price $6,690 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $6,690Pink Sapphire Diamond Engraved Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K1120VDC-RRegular price $5,540 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $5,540Channel Engraved Classic Diamond Halo Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. SS6996-RRegular price $6,080 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $6,080Swirl Milgrain Thin Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. SS6967-RS1Regular price $5,140 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $5,140Discover our unique line of vintage‑inspired engagement rings. Settings showcasing our signature romantic milgrain, filigree, and old‑world metalwork patterns give these handcrafted rings the character of future heirlooms, defined by superior craftsmanship.
Frequently asked questions
Vintage-inspired engagement rings capture the elegance and craftsmanship of historic jewelry eras while being newly handcrafted for today's wearer. Inspired by periods such as Victorian, Edwardian, and Art Deco, these rings often feature intricate details like hand engraving, milgrain, filigree, and distinctive side profiles that create timeless beauty without sacrificing modern durability.An antique engagement ring is an original ring that was created decades ago, while a vintage-inspired engagement ring is newly handcrafted using the beauty and design principles of historic styles. Vintage-inspired rings offer the romance of antique design while providing modern craftsmanship, customization, and the ability to accommodate today's diamond shapes and lifestyles.Vintage-inspired engagement rings are often recognized by signature details such as hand engraving, milgrain edges, filigree, scrollwork, floral motifs, elegant side profiles, and carefully balanced proportions. Together, these elements create depth, texture, and timeless sophistication.Absolutely. Many vintage-inspired engagement rings can be customized with your preferred center stone shape, metal, gemstone accents, and personal design details. This allows you to create a one-of-a-kind ring while preserving the timeless character of the original design.Absolutely. Many vintage-inspired engagement rings can be customized with your preferred center stone shape, metal, gemstone accents, and personal design details. This allows you to create a one-of-a-kind ring while preserving the timeless character of the original design.- Translation missing: en.general.accessibility.refresh_page
- Translation missing: en.general.accessibility.new_window
- Translation missing: en.general.accessibility.new_window_and_external





























