[[Shopify.formatMoney(selectedDiamond.priceNumber)]]
Complete Your Ring
Preview Ring

Petal Crown Engagement Rings
Petal Crown Engagement Rings
Sculpted petal‑like prongs cradle the center diamond, creating a refined profile that captivates from every angle. Explore our floral engagement ring collection, handcrafted with intricate detail and destined to become future heirlooms.
Sculpted petal‑like prongs cradle the center diamond, creating a refined profile that captivates from every angle. Explore our floral engagement ring collection, handcrafted with intricate detail and destined to become future heirlooms.
Showing
52
DESIGNS
-
Wide Wheat-Engraved Solitaire Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. M341-RRegular price $4,410Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,410Filigree Milgrain Solitaire Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K400E8X6Regular price $2,810 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $2,810Wide Classic Filigree Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K480DR85Regular price $4,420 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,420Pear & Round Diamond Side Stone Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K427V9X7Regular price $3,810 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,810Wide Three-Stone Pear Side Stone Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K462V10X7Regular price $4,050 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,050Three Stone Blue Sapphire Pear Engraved Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. C344-RRegular price $3,880 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,880Three Stone Round Side Stone Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K402R65Regular price $3,430 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,430Cathedral Hidden Halo Solitaire Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K463DR75Regular price $3,420 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,420Cathedral Filigree Hidden Halo Solitaire Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K473R75Regular price $3,270 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,270Flower Cluster Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K495V10X7Regular price $5,260 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $5,260Engraved 3-Stone Engagement Ring With Pear Sides
Vendor:Design No. N344-RRegular price $3,790 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,790Three Stone Baguette Modern Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K445E8X6Regular price $4,010 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,010Three-Stone Pear Side Stone Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K417R75Regular price $3,430 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,430Scroll-Engraved Pear & Round Diamond Side Stone Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. N345-RRegular price $3,970 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,970Three Stone Blue Sapphire Pear Side Stone Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K417BR75Regular price $3,360 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,360Botanical Leaf Diamond Cathedral Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K314R75Regular price $3,670 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,670Cathedral Hidden Halo Solitaire Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K463R8Regular price $2,910 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $2,910Three Stone Blue Sapphire Round Side Stone Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K402BV8X6Regular price $3,540 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,540Kite Accent Hand-Engraved Cathedral Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K334MRegular price $5,350 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $5,350Floral Engraved Vintage Solitaire Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. M323-RRegular price $3,495 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,495Three Stone Baguette Side Stone Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K416E8X6Regular price $3,490 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,490Fancy Split Shank High Polish Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K499P11X75Regular price $2,840 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $2,840Wide Five Stone Baguette Side Stone Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K483E9X7Regular price $4,940 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,940Wide Three Stone Kite Side Stone Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K489V10X7Regular price $4,520 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,520Wide Three Stone Emerald Side Stone Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K488E9X7Regular price $4,510 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,510Wide Three Stone Princess Side Stone Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K487S7Regular price $4,330 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,330Floral Marquise Boho Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. N320-RRegular price $3,570 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,570Wide Three Stone Oval Side Stone Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K485V10X7Regular price $4,260 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,260Wide Three Stone Round Side Stone Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K484V10X7Regular price $4,250 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,250Floral Leaf Pavé Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. N493-RRegular price $3,645 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,645Sculpted petal‑like prongs cradle the center diamond, creating a refined profile that captivates from every angle. Explore our floral engagement ring collection, handcrafted with intricate detail and destined to become future heirlooms.
- Translation missing: en.general.accessibility.refresh_page
- Translation missing: en.general.accessibility.new_window
- Translation missing: en.general.accessibility.new_window_and_external





























