
Vintage-Inspired Engagement Rings
Vintage-Inspired Engagement Rings
Discover our unique line of vintage‑inspired engagement rings. Settings showcasing our signature romantic milgrain, filigree, and old‑world metalwork patterns give these handcrafted rings the character of future heirlooms, defined by superior craftsmanship.
Discover our unique line of vintage‑inspired engagement rings. Settings showcasing our signature romantic milgrain, filigree, and old‑world metalwork patterns give these handcrafted rings the character of future heirlooms, defined by superior craftsmanship.
-
Three Stone Engraved Baguette Accent Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. N302-RRegular price $5,140 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $5,140Elegant Emerald Graduated Halo Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. N450H-RRegular price $4,485 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,485Scroll Engraved Graduated Pavé Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K161ESRegular price $4,190 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,190Artistic Reverse Swirl Diamond Milgrain Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K1265DE-RRegular price $5,140 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $5,140Elegant Oval Graduated Halo Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. N450H-RRegular price $4,485 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,485Three Leaf Halo Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K195E7X5LRegular price $5,480 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $5,480Channel Set Petal Crown Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. N352-RRegular price $4,810 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,810Elegant Pear Graduated Halo Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. N450H-RRegular price $4,485 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,485Filigree Vintage Halo Cathedral Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. N166H-RRegular price $5,450 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $5,450Blue Sapphire Marquise Accent Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K155BDRRegular price $5,280 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $5,280Three Leaf Diamond Accent Cathedral Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K420V7X5Regular price $2,980 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $2,980Wheat Engraved Cathedral Solitaire Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. SS6765-RRegular price $4,920 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,920Artistic Waves Diamond Milgrain Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K1250DC-RRegular price $4,560 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,560Vintage Inspired Paisley Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K580R65Regular price $4,030 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,030Floral Boho Blue Sapphire Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K410BDR65N3Regular price $3,090 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,090Floral Leaf Inspired Bypass Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. N333-RRegular price $3,315 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,315Blue Sapphire Channel-Set Petal Crown Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. C352S-RRegular price $4,990 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,990Lace Milgrain Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K202RRegular price $4,210 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,210Diamond Floral Engraved Leaf Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K177RRegular price $4,910 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,910Floral Boho Floating Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. N438-RRegular price $2,705 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $2,705Modern Channel Detailed Diamond Halo Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. SS6757-RRegular price $7,720 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $7,720Floral Leaf Engraved Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K176RRegular price $4,840 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,840Modern Channel Detailed Blue Sapphire Diamond Halo Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. SS6757S-RRegular price $9,440 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $9,440Wide Pear Round Side Stone Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K479V10X7Regular price $4,390 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,390Botanical Floral Aquamarine Marquise Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K155AQDRRegular price $5,280 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $5,280Floral Boho Tsavorite Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K410TDR55Regular price $3,330 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,330Vintage Halo Split Shank Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. SS6956-RRegular price $7,110 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $7,110Scroll Engraved Pavé Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K160ERRegular price $4,370 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,370Flower Cluster Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K495V10X7Regular price $5,260 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $5,260Vintage Halo Split Shank Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. N6955H-RRegular price $7,230 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $7,230Discover our unique line of vintage‑inspired engagement rings. Settings showcasing our signature romantic milgrain, filigree, and old‑world metalwork patterns give these handcrafted rings the character of future heirlooms, defined by superior craftsmanship.
Frequently asked questions
Vintage-inspired engagement rings capture the elegance and craftsmanship of historic jewelry eras while being newly handcrafted for today's wearer. Inspired by periods such as Victorian, Edwardian, and Art Deco, these rings often feature intricate details like hand engraving, milgrain, filigree, and distinctive side profiles that create timeless beauty without sacrificing modern durability.An antique engagement ring is an original ring that was created decades ago, while a vintage-inspired engagement ring is newly handcrafted using the beauty and design principles of historic styles. Vintage-inspired rings offer the romance of antique design while providing modern craftsmanship, customization, and the ability to accommodate today's diamond shapes and lifestyles.Vintage-inspired engagement rings are often recognized by signature details such as hand engraving, milgrain edges, filigree, scrollwork, floral motifs, elegant side profiles, and carefully balanced proportions. Together, these elements create depth, texture, and timeless sophistication.Absolutely. Many vintage-inspired engagement rings can be customized with your preferred center stone shape, metal, gemstone accents, and personal design details. This allows you to create a one-of-a-kind ring while preserving the timeless character of the original design.Absolutely. Many vintage-inspired engagement rings can be customized with your preferred center stone shape, metal, gemstone accents, and personal design details. This allows you to create a one-of-a-kind ring while preserving the timeless character of the original design.- Translation missing: en.general.accessibility.refresh_page
- Translation missing: en.general.accessibility.new_window
- Translation missing: en.general.accessibility.new_window_and_external





























