[[Shopify.formatMoney(selectedDiamond.priceNumber)]]
Complete Your Ring
Preview Ring

Petal Crown Engagement Rings
Petal Crown Engagement Rings
Sculpted petal‑like prongs cradle the center diamond, creating a refined profile that captivates from every angle. Explore our floral engagement ring collection, handcrafted with intricate detail and destined to become future heirlooms.
Sculpted petal‑like prongs cradle the center diamond, creating a refined profile that captivates from every angle. Explore our floral engagement ring collection, handcrafted with intricate detail and destined to become future heirlooms.
Showing
52
DESIGNS
-
Wide Three Stone Round Side Stone Diamond Accent Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K484DV10X7Regular price $4,610 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,610Wide Classic Filigree Milgrain Solitaire Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K480R85Regular price $3,810 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,810Wide Pear Round Side Stone Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K479V10X7Regular price $4,390 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,390Cathedral Filigree Hidden Halo Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K473DR75Regular price $3,850 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,850Five Stone Baguette Blue Sapphire Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K425BDE8X6Regular price $4,850 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,850High-Polish Split Shank Solitaire Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K465R8Regular price $2,840 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $2,840Classic Split Shank Filigree Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K465DE8X6Regular price $3,670 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,670Knife Edge Milgrain Diamond Cathedral Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K471V9X7Regular price $4,140 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,140Hidden Halo Solitaire Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K464E8X6Regular price $3,020 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,020Round Pavé Diamond Engagement Ring with Pear Side Stones
Vendor:Design No. K417DR75Regular price $3,860 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,860Filigree Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K400DR8Regular price $3,310 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,310Three Stone Trapezoid Side Stone Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K429E8X6Regular price $3,810 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,810Three Stone Trillion Side Stone Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K428S65Regular price $3,680 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,680Five-Stone Engagement Ring with Baguette Side Diamonds
Vendor:Design No. K425E8X6Regular price $3,850 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,850Three Stone Oval Side Stone Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K423V9X7Regular price $3,430 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,430Three Stone Half Moon Side Stone Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K419R75Regular price $3,460 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,460Three Stone Round Side Stone Diamond Accent Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K402DV8X6Regular price $3,710 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,710Wide Floral Crown Solitaire Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. M353-RRegular price $4,410Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,410Blue Sapphire Channel-Set Petal Crown Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. C352S-RRegular price $4,990 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,990Channel Set Petal Crown Tsavorite Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. C352-RRegular price $4,990 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,990Channel Set Petal Crown Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. N352-RRegular price $4,810 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,810Petite Scroll-Engraved Vintage Solitaire Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. M348-RRegular price $3,610 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,610Sculpted petal‑like prongs cradle the center diamond, creating a refined profile that captivates from every angle. Explore our floral engagement ring collection, handcrafted with intricate detail and destined to become future heirlooms.
- Translation missing: en.general.accessibility.refresh_page
- Translation missing: en.general.accessibility.new_window
- Translation missing: en.general.accessibility.new_window_and_external





















