[[Shopify.formatMoney(selectedDiamond.priceNumber)]]
Complete Your Ring
Preview Ring

Handcrafted Engagement Rings
Handcrafted Engagement Rings
Kirk Kara engagement rings are distinctive works of wearable art. Our intricate designs include signature details like milgrain and filigree and are meticulously handcrafted by the finest artisans in the world.
Kirk Kara engagement rings are distinctive works of wearable art. Our intricate designs include signature details like milgrain and filigree and are meticulously handcrafted by the finest artisans in the world.
Showing
271
DESIGNS
-
Wide Three Stone Round Side Stone Diamond Accent Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K484DV10X7Regular price $4,610 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,610Wide Three Stone Round Side Stone Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K484V10X7Regular price $4,250 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,250Wide Three Stone Oval Side Stone Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K485V10X7Regular price $4,260 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,260Wide Three Stone Princess Side Stone Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K487S7Regular price $4,330 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,330Wide Three Stone Emerald Side Stone Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K488E9X7Regular price $4,510 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,510Wide Three Stone Kite Side Stone Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K489V10X7Regular price $4,520 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,520Wide Five Stone Baguette Side Stone Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K483E9X7Regular price $4,940 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,940Ribbon Filigree Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K163RRegular price $4,130 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,130Floral Leaf Marquise Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K410DR65NR3Regular price $3,050 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,050Floral Boho Pink Sapphire Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K410PDR65N3Regular price $3,090 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,090Diamond Bow Halo Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K174C65RRegular price $7,230 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $7,230Romantic Bows Double Halo Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K147C6RRegular price $9,180 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $9,180Deco Three Stone Engraved Pink Sapphire Baguette Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K1384VDE-RRegular price $7,170 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $7,170Prong Set Double Halo Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K172C8RRegular price $7,890 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $7,890Three Stone Trillion Side Stone Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K428S65Regular price $3,680 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,680Classic Split Shank Filigree Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K465DE8X6Regular price $3,670 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,670Channel Set Graduated Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K1140DC-RRegular price $4,810 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,810Classic Halo Diamond Engraved Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K1450DC-RRegular price $5,660 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $5,660Modern Channel Set Engraved Blue Sapphire Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K175SDRRegular price $6,320 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $6,320Scroll Engraved Pavé Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K160ERRegular price $4,370 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,370Elegant Pear Graduated Halo Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. N450H-RRegular price $4,485 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,485Asymmetrical Cluster Boho Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. N440-RRegular price $3,250 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $3,250Elegant Marquise Graduated Halo Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. N450H-RRegular price $4,485 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $4,485Classic Twist Channel Halo Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K199M10X5Regular price $6,460 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $6,460Baguette Engraved Tsavorite Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K170TDSRegular price $6,160 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $6,160Artisan Crown Halo Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K278RF65R1Regular price $5,290 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $5,290Lace Milgrain Cathedral Solitaire Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K202R2Regular price $5,370 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $5,370Lace Milgrain Scalloped Halo Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K202R65RRegular price $5,810 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $5,810Boho Leaf Pavé Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K409R55Regular price $2,720 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $2,720Floral Engraved Marquise Diamond Engagement Ring
Vendor:Design No. K1120DC-RRegular price $5,240 (Setting Only)Regular priceUnit price perSale price $5,240Kirk Kara engagement rings are distinctive works of wearable art. Our intricate designs include signature details like milgrain and filigree and are meticulously handcrafted by the finest artisans in the world.
Frequently asked questions
Start with the look you love—solitaire, halo, three-stone, bezel or an intricately detailed vintage-inspired design—then consider your lifestyle, preferred diamond shape, setting height and wedding-band fit. Kirk Kara's jewelry specialists can help you compare styles and customize an engagement ring that feels unmistakably yours.Yes. Kirk Kara offers natural and lab-grown diamond options in eligible engagement ring designs. Availability and pricing depend on the setting and diamond specifications. Our team can help you compare both options without compromising the design you love.A handcrafted made-to-order Kirk Kara engagement ring typically takes about 3-4 weeks to create, although timing varies by design and customization. In-stock and ready-to-ship selections may ship sooner. If you're planning a proposal, ask us to verify the timeline for your chosen ring before placing the order.You can explore Kirk Kara designs online and ask our team about authorized retail partners, virtual appointments and available viewing or try-on options. We'll help you choose the most convenient way to experience a ring's proportions, side profile and hand-finished details before purchasing.Depending on the design, Kirk Kara engagement rings are offered in platinum and selected white, yellow or rose gold options. Available karats, metal combinations and pricing vary by style; check the product page or contact our team for the exact configuration you want.- Translation missing: en.general.accessibility.refresh_page
- Translation missing: en.general.accessibility.new_window
- Translation missing: en.general.accessibility.new_window_and_external





























